Giovanni Prestifilippo

Giovanni Prestifilippo

Corporate Officer/Principal bei PRO DV AG
56 Jahre
Technology Services
Consumer Services

Profil

Giovanni Prestifilippo is currently a Member of the Management Board at PRO DV AG since 2024.
Formerly, the role of Co-Managing Director was held at PSI Logistics GmbH from 2013 to 2024.
The position of Senior Partner was held at VCE VERKEHRSLOGISTIK Consulting & Engineering GmbH from 1998 to 2009.
Education includes undergraduate and doctorate degrees from the University of Dortmund.

Aktive Positionen von Giovanni Prestifilippo

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
PRO DV AG Corporate Officer/Principal 01.06.2024

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Giovanni Prestifilippo

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Vorstandsvorsitzender 01.01.2024
VCE VERKEHRSLOGISTIK Consulting & Engineering GmbH
Corporate Officer/Principal 01.01.2009
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Giovanni Prestifilippo im Detail an

Ausbildung von Giovanni Prestifilippo

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

5

Beziehungen ersten Grades

4

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen4

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Technology Services

VCE VERKEHRSLOGISTIK Consulting & Engineering GmbH

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Giovanni Prestifilippo