Ching Shim Tan

Ching Shim Tan

Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied bei BRITE-TECH
60 Jahre
Consumer Services
Industrial Services

Profil

Ms. Ching Shim Tan is an Independent Non-Executive Director at Brite-Tech Bhd.
She is on the Board of Directors at Brite-Tech Bhd.
Ms. Tan was previously employed as a Manager-Information Technology Department by Wing Tiek Steel Pipes Sdn.
Bhd.
She received her undergraduate degree from Universiti Sains Malaysia and an MBA from Heriot-Watt University.

Aktive Positionen von Ching Shim Tan

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
BRITE-TECH Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied 18.04.2023

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Ching Shim Tan

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Wing Tiek Steel Pipes Sdn. Bhd.
Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter 01.01.1997
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Ching Shim Tan im Detail an

Ausbildung von Ching Shim Tan

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

91

Beziehungen ersten Grades

4

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen4

Industrial Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Wing Tiek Steel Pipes Sdn. Bhd.

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Ching Shim Tan