Einloggen
E-Mail
Passwort
Merken
Passwort vergessen?
Werden Sie kostenlos Mitglied
Registrieren
Registrieren
Mitglied werden
Kostenlose Anmeldung
Neukunde
Unser Angebot
Einstellungen
Einstellungen
Dynamische Kurse 
OFFON

Devisen / Forex

WÄHRUNG CROSS RATES

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.19544129.850.863851.10061.495171.546379.28634
US Dollar0.8365051.0000108.6210.7226630.92071.250791.2936617.77026
Yen Japonais0.0077010.0092041.00000.0066530.0084760.0115110.0119120.07137
Livre Britannique1.157341.38376150.3061.00001.27411.730781.7899310.747
Franc Suisse0.90781.08583117.960.78421.00001.35751.404118.4374
Dollar Canadien0.6688250.7992586.8370.5777840.736151.00001.034196.21144
Dollar Australien0.646530.7730183.950.558550.711740.966861.00006.0027
Dollar de Hongkong0.1076850.12869613.976120.0930490.118510.160960.1665921.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.59670.7137177.5450.515990.657380.893180.923065.5425
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.1282050.1526716.6310.1107850.1411710.1909720.1981841.186123
Couronne Suédoise0.0988290.11811112.8326870.0854040.108820.147890.1529450.918274
Couronne Norvégienne0.0997370.11917812.94560.0861610.109380.14810.1541360.9227
Couronne Danoise0.134340.1607317.4550.1162630.148010.201010.20791.248786
Réal Brésilien0.1499360.17920819.4656010.1295830.1650170.2242350.2319221.39245
Roupie Indienne0.011220.0134151.4599610.0096970.0123660.0167820.0173750.104337
Dinar du Koweit2.7653343.320053360.644092.3997493.0577364.152394.29641325.799834
Peso Mexicain0.0420180.0502295.4567280.0362980.0462650.062320.065020.390243
Rouble Russe0.0110240.0131631.4305310.009550.0121270.0165170.0170370.102291
Dollar de Singapour0.627510.74996881.4560.5421440.69020.9383460.9704595.8258
Lires Turques0.1034610.1237113.4325020.0893840.1139680.1546610.1599030.960663
Rand Sud-Africain0.0585660.0700737.5999390.0506280.0644470.0876090.090520.543388
Baht Thaïlandais0.0268410.032053.5112360.0231580.0295290.040080.0414950.249122
Couronne Tchèque0.0386230.0461575.0175610.0333970.0425390.0577330.0597210.358885
Dollar Taïwanais0.0296420.0354623.8522180.0256030.0326090.0443220.0459120.27538
Forint Hongrois0.0027690.003310.3592470.0023930.0030480.0041440.0042820.025712
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.2552950.30511133.1404080.2202450.2810010.3812570.394822.370939
Peso Chilien0.0011910.0014240.1545310.001030.0013110.0017810.0018420.011061
Peso Philippin0.0172830.020672.2445910.0149370.0190370.0258680.0267460.160604
Ringgit Malais0.2025890.24236526.3102820.1749840.2230020.30230.313591.882364
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0054720.0065540.7135720.0047350.006030.00820.0085010.050928
Roupie Indonésienne5.7E-56.9E-50.0074535.0E-56.3E-58.6E-58.9E-50.000533
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007490.0008950.0974280.0006470.0008260.0011190.001160.006984
Zloty Polonais0.2201120.26312328.6123030.1901970.2422890.3291860.3403192.043677