Phillip Pejovich

Phillip Pejovich

Gründer bei
Flow Control Holdings LLC
60 Jahre
Producer Manufacturing
Consumer Services
Consumer Durables

Profil

Phillip Pejovich is the founder of Flow Control Holdings LLC, which was founded in 2018.
He is currently an Advisor at Edgewater Services LLC.
In the past, he held positions such as President-Technical Products Global Business at Pentair, Inc. in 2012, General Manager-Wireless Solutions Business at Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Systems Corp., Vice President-Business Strategy at Whirlpool Corp., President-Equipment Protection at Pentair plc from 2010 to 2014, and President at Whirlpool Greater China, Inc. He holds a doctorate degree from Southern Methodist University, an undergraduate degree from Texas A&M University, and a graduate degree from The University of Texas at Austin.

Aktive Positionen von Phillip Pejovich

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Gründer 01.11.2018
Berater -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Phillip Pejovich

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Whirlpool Greater China, Inc.
Präsident -
WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
PENTAIR PLC Corporate Officer/Principal -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Phillip Pejovich im Detail an

Ausbildung von Phillip Pejovich

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

48

Beziehungen ersten Grades

10

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen10

Producer Manufacturing

Producer Manufacturing

Consumer Durables

Producer Manufacturing

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Whirlpool Greater China, Inc.

Producer Manufacturing

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Phillip Pejovich