Molly Paradies

Molly Paradies

Personalreferent bei
CAVU Venture Partners LLC
Consumer Services
Finance
Commercial Services

Profil

Molly Paradies is CAVU’s Chief of Staff.
Before joining CAVU, Molly was a consultant at Bain & Company where she helped clients across industries design and execute strategic initiatives and performed due diligence for private equity firms.
Molly earned a B.A. in Economics from Middlebury College and was a member of the Women’s Tennis Team.

Aktive Positionen von Molly Paradies

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Personalreferent 01.09.2022

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Molly Paradies

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Personalreferent 31.01.2022
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Molly Paradies im Detail an

Ausbildung von Molly Paradies

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

13

Beziehungen ersten Grades

3

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen3

Consumer Services

Finance

Commercial Services

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Molly Paradies