Stephen Wallace

Stephen Wallace

Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied bei
E-Business Association of Rochester
67 Jahre
Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Consumer Non-Durables

Profil

Stephen Wallace is currently the Director at E-Business Association of Rochester.
Previously, he worked as the Director at Junior Achievement of Central Upstate New York, Inc. He also served as the Chief Information Officer at Constellation Brands, Inc. from 2000 to 2006.
He held the position of VP-Information Technology & Customer Administration at Xerox Corp.
He was also the Chief Information Officer at Nielsen Consumer Insights, Inc. and Vertis, Inc. Mr. Wallace completed his undergraduate degree from Syracuse University and earned an MBA from Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute.

Aktive Positionen von Stephen Wallace

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
E-Business Association of Rochester
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Stephen Wallace

UnternehmenPositionEnde
CONSTELLATION BRANDS, INC. Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter 01.11.2006
Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter -
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -
Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter -
Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Stephen Wallace im Detail an

Ausbildung von Stephen Wallace

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

12

Beziehungen ersten Grades

8

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen8

Consumer Non-Durables

Electronic Technology

Commercial Services

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

E-Business Association of Rochester

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Stephen Wallace