Vince Corvo

Vince Corvo

Corporate Officer/Principal bei
California College of the Arts
Consumer Services
Technology Services
Electronic Technology

Profil

Vince Corvo is Chief Technology Officer of Ravenflow.
He is a Professor at the San Francisco Art Institute, and an Adjunct Professor in Humanities and Sciences at the California College of the Arts.
Prior to founding Ravenflow, Dr. Corvo was a Principal Analyst at XonTech.
He received a BS degree in Mathematics and an MA in Philosophy from Stanford University, a graduate research fellow in Mathematics at Princeton University, and a PhD in Mathematics from the University of California, Berkeley.

Aktive Positionen von Vince Corvo

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Corporate Officer/Principal -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Vince Corvo

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Gründer -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Vince Corvo im Detail an

Ausbildung von Vince Corvo

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

3

Beziehungen ersten Grades

6

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen6

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Electronic Technology

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Health Services

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Vince Corvo