Antenor Camargo

Antenor Camargo

Corporate Officer/Principal bei
FKG Capital - Gestão de Recursos Ltda.
40 Jahre
Finance
Consumer Services
Commercial Services

Profil

Antenor Camargo is a professional with experience in various firms.
He is currently a Founding Partner at FKG Capital - Gestão de Recursos Ltda.
Previously, he worked as the Chief Executive Officer at Banco Morgan Stanley SA from 2007 to 2010.
He also worked as a Director at Atento SA and as a Partner at Farallon Capital Management LLC.
Mr. Camargo received his undergraduate degree from Getulio Vargas Foundation and another undergraduate degree from Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo in 2008.

Aktive Positionen von Antenor Camargo

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Corporate Officer/Principal -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Antenor Camargo

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Vorstandsvorsitzender 01.08.2010
ATENTO S.A. Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Antenor Camargo im Detail an

Ausbildung von Antenor Camargo

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

3

Beziehungen ersten Grades

5

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen5

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Antenor Camargo